05.07.2019

Kader-Suchliste zur Saison 2018/19

Liga

Mannschaft

Name, Vorname

Bayernliga Nord

1. FC Sand am Main

Krug, Linus

Bayernliga Nord

1. FC Sand am Main

Zeiß, Luca

Bayernliga Nord

ASV Neumark

Hußendörfer, Nick

Bayernliga Nord

ASV Neumark

Lungu, Simon

Bayernliga Nord

ASV Neumark

Majewski, Philipp

Bayernliga Nord

ASV Neumark

Pröpster, Christoph

Bayernliga Nord

ASV Neumark

Sylejmani, Leutrim

Bayernliga Nord

ASV Neumark

Trappe, Lennart

Bayernliga Nord

Würzburger FV

Baumann, Daniel

Bayernliga Nord

Würzburger FV

Ganzinger, Andreas

Bayernliga Nord

Würzburger FV

Kadiric, Jasmin

Bayernliga Nord

Würzburger FV

Obrusnik, Paul

Bayernliga Süd

DJK Vilzing

Seidl, Thomas

Bayernliga Süd

FC Ismaning

Neuber, Markus

Bayernliga Süd

SV Kirchanschöring

Eder, Jakob

Bayernliga Süd

TSV 1860 München II

Klassen, Leon

Bayernliga Süd

TSV 1860 München II

Spitzer, Alexander

Bayernliga Süd

TSV 1860 München II

Türk, Ugur

Bayernliga Süd

TSV Nördlingen

Schröter, Andreas

Bayernliga Süd

TSV Schwaben Augsburg

Greiffenberger, David

Bremen-Liga

BTS Neustadt

Kuk, Seung-In

Bremen-Liga

SV Werder Bremen III

Bio, Marvin

Bremen-Liga

SV Werder Bremen III

Choi, San

Hessenliga

Alzenau, FC Bayern

Bergmann, Luca

Hessenliga

Bad Vilbel, FV

Brauburger, Maximilian

Hessenliga

Bad Vilbel, FV

Hare, Darren

Hessenliga

Bad Vilbel, FV

Huwa, Oleg

Hessenliga

Bad Vilbel, FV

Jamoussi, Ahmed

Hessenliga

Bad Vilbel, FV

Ono, Shigeki

Hessenliga

Bad Vilbel, FV

Sanchez-Mendez, Raul

Hessenliga

Bad Vilbel, FV

Sememy, Sadra

Hessenliga

Baunatal, KSV

Jo, Jun-haeng (Cho, Joonhaeng)

Hessenliga

Eddersheim, FC

El Messaoudi, Hamza

Hessenliga

Eddersheim, FC

Finger, Alexander

Hessenliga

Eddersheim, FC

Hiebinger, Frederick

Hessenliga

Ederbergland, FC

Mause, Gabriel

Hessenliga

Ederbergland, FC

Yavuz, Burak

Hessenliga

Flieden, SV Buchonia

Müller, Jacob

Hessenliga

Friedberg, Türk Gücü

Coric, Luka

Hessenliga

Friedberg, Türk Gücü

Kröller, Leon

Hessenliga

Friedberg, Türk Gücü

Mitrovic, Filip

Hessenliga

Friedberg, Türk Gücü

Savic, Stefan

Hessenliga

Ginsheim, VfB

Choi, Jin-hyeon (Jinhyun)

Hessenliga

Ginsheim, VfB

Murata, Masaki

Hessenliga

Ginsheim, VfB

Ogura, Kota

Hessenliga

Griesheim, SC Viktoria

Bender, Pascal

Hessenliga

Griesheim, SC Viktoria

Houdek, Michael

Hessenliga

Griesheim, SC Viktoria

Jordan, Michael

Hessenliga

Griesheim, SC Viktoria

Kuk, Seunghun

Hessenliga

Griesheim, SC Viktoria

Laguenaoui, Younes

Hessenliga

Griesheim, SC Viktoria

Ludwig, Heinrich

Hessenliga

Griesheim, SC Viktoria

Schuller, Kevin

Hessenliga

Griesheim, SC Viktoria

Tatchouop, Johannes

Hessenliga

Hadamar, SV Rot-Weiß

Neugebauer, Matthias

Hessenliga

Hadamar, SV Rot-Weiß

Neugebauer, Simon

Hessenliga

Neu-Isenburg, SpVgg 03

Iwamoto, Daisuke

Mittelrheinliga

SSV Merten

Choi, Jeongwoo

Mittelrheinliga

SSV Merten

Kim, Eunchong

Mittelrheinliga

VfL Alfter

Bok Lee, Gi

Mittelrheinliga

VfL Alfter

Se Park, Chang

OL Baden-Württ

Germania Friedrichstal

Noukiatchom, Marcelus

OL Baden-Württ

Germania Friedrichstal

Zürn, Frank

OL BaWü

SGV Freiberg/N.

Keklik, Steven

OL Niederrhein

SSVg Velbert

Salihi, Lindon

OL Nordost Nord

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Wegener, Paul Roman

OL Nordost Süd

BSG Wismut Gera

Kriebel, Nicolas

OL Nordost Süd

TV Askania Bernburg

Flevaris, Christos

OL Nordost Süd

TV Askania Bernburg

Poliscuks, Dmitrijs

OL Nordost-Nord

Malchow

Möller, Lukas

OL Nordost-Nord

Malchow

Park, Hee-Kang

OL Nordost-Nord

Torgelow

Behm, Manuel-Pascal

OL Nordost-Nord

Torgelow

Dachner, Bado

OL RP-Saar

FC Blau-Weiß Karbach

Nicolay, Andreas

OL RP-Saar

SC 07 Idar-Oberstein

Lutz, Danny

OL RP-Saar

TuS Mechtersheim

Herzner, Stefan

OL RP-Saar

TuS Mechtersheim

Lieberknecht, Max

OL Schleswig-H.

Inter Türkspor Kiel

Seker, Bülent

OL Schleswig-H.

NTSV Strand 08

Kato, Shimon

OL Schleswig-H.

NTSV Strand 08

Nagatomi, Hiroyuki

OL Schleswig-H.

SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II

Frahm, Jonas

OL Schleswig-H.

SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II

Yiadom, Richard Boakye

OL Schleswig-H.

SV Eichede

Dreßler, Claus Jan Oliver

OL Schleswig-H.

SV Eichede

Esch, Christoph

OL Schleswig-H.

SV Todesfelde

Post, Nico

OL Schleswig-H.

TSB Flensburg

Ruf, Andreas

OL Schleswig-H.

TSV Lägerdorf

Kuhr, Stefan

OL Westfalen

TuS Erndtebrück

Schneider, Maximilian

RL Bayern

SV Heimstetten

Müller, Severin